San Lorenzo Valley Business Directory
Felton
Ben Lomond
Brookdale
Boulder Creek
San Lorenzo Valley Business Directory SLVBD Art Contest SLVBD Price List Contact SLVBD

SEARCH SLVBD

 
area code 831
ALPHABETICAL LISTINGS
 

CATEGORY LISTINGS
Arts and Crafts
Automotive and Motorcycle
Banks and Finance
Beauty and Personal Style
Building and Construction
Business Services
Cleaning Services
Community and Public
Computers and Internet
Education
Entertainment
Food and Drink
Health and Fitness
Home & Office
Insurance
Landscaping and Garden
Legal
Lodging
Outdoor Recreation
Painting and Wallpaper
Pets
Real Estate
Retail and Shopping
Septic Services
Tree Services
 
 

Food and Drink
Business
Phone
   
Bars and Pubs
Henfling's Firehouse Tavern 336-9318
Joe's Bar 338-9417
Monty's Log Cabin 335-9969
Catering, Manufacturing and Production
Brown Bag Catering 335-8347
Felton Donuts & Pastries 335-2121
Glen Alba Gardens 272-2522
Love Creek Catering 336-5544
Marquis Gourmet Confections 246-4463
Mrs A's Famous Salsa Buena 336-2728
Papa Murphy's 438-0494
Soy Vay Enterprise Inc 335-3824
Eating Places and Restaurants
Bella's Cafe 217-5070
line
Boulder Creek Golf
16901 Big Basin Hwy, Boulder Creek
www.bouldercreekgolf.com
338-2111
line
Boulder Creek Pizza & Pub 338-2141
Boulder Creek Roadside Cafe 338-3820
Casa Nostra 609-6132
Castelli's Deli-Cafe 335-1000
Chopstix Chinese Cuisine 335-9770
Coffee Concepts 336-5035
Coffee Nine 336-4521
Cowboy Bar & Grill 335-2330
Cremer House 335-3976
Dessert First Bakery/Jena Sue's Cafe 338-7008
Empire Grille 704-2130
Felton Music Hall 335-2800
Fifi's Frankfurters 706-1399
Fosters Freeze 338-3022
I Wok Bistro 335-3430
La Placa Family Bakery 609-6552
line
Red Pearl, The
13151 Hwy 9, Boulder Creek
www.redpearlonline.com
338-9800
line
Redwood Pizzeria 335-1500
Rocky's Cafe 335-4637
Round Table Pizza 335-5344
Scopazzi's Restaurant & Lounge 338-6441
Spanky's 336-8949
Taqueria Los Amigos 338-2841
Taqueria Vallarta 335-4264
line
Treehouse Cafe
610-8912
line
Tyrolean Inn 336-5188
line
Victorian Tea Luncheons
334-3102
line
White Raven Coffee Shop 335-3611
Wine
Ahlgren Vineyard Inc 338-6071
Andersen Vineyards 336-3525
Big Basin Vineyards 621-8028
Hallcrest Vineyards 335-4441
Kissed By An Angel Wines 831-234-6253
Santa Cruz Mountain Vineyards 426-6209
Zayante Vineyards 335-7992
Boulder Creek Golf
Red Pearl, The
Treehouse Cafe
Victorian Tea Luncheons
 
 

line

If you are a San Lorenzo Valley business and want to be included in the Directory, please call 831-227-6829 or email us.

lesplanade

line

|
|
Celebrating 36 Years
|
|

© Mountain Design Company. All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy