San Lorenzo Valley Business Directory
Felton
Ben Lomond
Brookdale
Boulder Creek
San Lorenzo Valley Business Directory SLVBD Blog SLVBD Art Contest SLVBD Price List Contact SLVBD

SEARCH SLVBD

 
area code 831
ALPHABETICAL LISTINGS
 

CATEGORY LISTINGS
Arts and Crafts
Automotive and Motorcycle
Banks and Finance
Beauty and Personal Style
Building and Construction
Business Services
Cleaning Services
Community and Public
Computers and Internet
Education
Electrical and Plumbing
Entertainment
Food and Drink
Health and Fitness
Home & Office
Insurance
Landscaping and Garden
Lodging
Outdoor Recreation
Painting and Wallpaper
Pest Control
Pets
Real Estate
Retail and Shopping
Septic Services
Tree Services
 
 

S
Business
Phone
S Miller Paving 335-5400
S. E. Electric 239-6635
Safeway 335-3532
Sally's Galley 662-8255
line
San Lorenzo Valley Business Directory
www.slvbd.com
227-6829
line
San Lorenzo Valley Chamber of Commerce
www.slvchamber.org
345-2084
line
San Lorenzo Valley Elementary 335-4475
San Lorenzo Valley High School 335-4425
San Lorenzo Valley Housekeeping 704-2144
San Lorenzo Valley Martial Arts 704-7924
San Lorenzo Valley Middle School 335-4452
line
San Lorenzo Valley Museum
www.slvmuseum.com
338-8382
line
San Lorenzo Valley Painting 750-4135
San Lorenzo Valley Water District 338-2153
San-Lorenzo-Valley-Homes.com 338-5113
line
Sandra Wiley, Wool and Wire Artist
Local Artist Specializing in Wool & Wire
338-1382
line
Santa Cruz Armory 706-7374
Santa Cruz Beach Boardwalk 423-5590
Santa Cruz Core Fitness + Rehab 425-9500
Santa Cruz County Plumbing 477-7603
Santa Cruz Hydroponics & Organics 335-9990
Santa Cruz Icon 336-2653
Santa Cruz Mountain Bulletin 278-1613
Santa Cruz Mountain Vineyards 426-6209
Santa Cruz Mountains Art Center 336-3513
Santa Cruz Pony, Colt, Palomino Baseball Leagues 252-1821
Santa Cruz Post Office 800-275-8777
Santa Cruz Redwoods RV Resort 335-8312
Santa Cruz Reiki Works 336-8073
Santa Cruz Sawdust 427-1179
Santa Cruz SCORE, Counselors to Americas Small Businesses 426-2438
Santa Cruz SPCA 465-5000
Santa Cruz Tree Service 336-8969
Saso Paving 566-5438
Satellite Telework Center 222-2100
Scarborough Lumber 338-6467
Schaaf Construction 336-8438
Schwarzbach Associates Inc. 338-2171
SCM Clothing 247-1080
SCM Custom Cleaning 222-0402
Scoma Woodworks 246-2026
Scopazzi's Restaurant & Lounge 338-6441
Scott Co One World Production 338-3544
Scott Green Property Maintenance 408-353-2867
Scotts Valley Library 420-5369
Scotts Valley Senior Center 438-8666
Scotts Valley Sprinkler 438-6450
Scotts Valley Transmissions & Auto Care 438-0402
Sea Bird Adventures 335-4812
Seedlings 402-3978
Sekkel & Associates 335-2357
Selah Ministries Inc 336-2694
Senior Citizens Org of SLV 336-8900
Senior Network Home Help and Respite Registry 462-0880
Senior Network Services Information And Referral 462-1433
Senior Shared Housing 462-6788
Sequoia Villa Cabins & Mobile Home Park 338-6586
Sew Rose 336-1233
Sgt. Penguins Lively Arts Designs 703-4632
Shamrock Electric 338-0159
Sharon Fleming Law Office 336-5920
line
Sharon's Accounting & Taxation Service
588-4205
line
Sharon's Ballet School of Dance
338-2289
line
Sheila Baptist Designs 338-6357
Sherry Carlsen Property Transformers 335-5767
Shimmering Wolf Studios 335-8002
Silvas Mobile Glass 335-0990
Simple Business Systems Inc. 336-2958
Simple Soccer Summer Camps 335-4445
Sky Fire Gems 246-3238
SkyHouse Bed and Breakfast 588-0836
Skylark Realty, Sandra S. Prather 335-1615
Slawinski Auction Company 335-9000
SLV Alano Club 217-5043
SLV Charter School 335-0932
SLV Firewood & Removal 359-2522
SLV Fitness Gym 408-205-3676
SLV High School and Community Swimming Pool 335-9877
SLV Homeschool 336-5167
SLV Quest Program 336-8220
SLV Rain Gutters 345-3490
SLV Redemption/Recycling Center 335-1728
SLV Senior Center 336-8900
SLV Swim Center 336-3455
SLV Unified Schools District Office 336-5194
SLVNews.net 704-6397
Smartbooks Bookkeeping 338-0221
Smith's Hardwood Floors 336-8935
Softqual Inc. 338-4587
Solid Construction 408-828-8303
Solution Technology 336-6000
SOS Yard & Home Services 427-0318
South Street Centre 338-2540
Soy Vay Enterprise Inc 335-3824
Spanky's 336-8949
Spectrum Systems 335-9361
Spirit Softworks 809-0992
Springygirl 704-2994
SS Peter & Paul Antiochian Orthodox Church 336-2228
St. Andrew's Episcopal 336-5994
St. John's Church 335-4657
St. Lawrence Academy 335-0328
St. Lawrence Orthodox Christian Church 335-0300
St. Michael's Church 338-6112
Stagnaro Strategic Marketing 408-354-5145
State Farm Insurance 335-8442
Staub Forestry & Environmental Consulting 335-1452
Steve A. Edmonds, New York Life Insurance Company Licensed Agent 246-4630
Steve Concannon Fire Prevention, High Weed Mowing, Weedwhacking 335-5251
Steve Donato Guitar Lessons 336-9457
Steve Maurer Landscape 338-4698
Steven J. Morandi, DDS 338-1888
Steven Young Chiropractic 336-8682
Stratiquest 336-0441
Strouse Group Real Estate,The 338-6481
Stu Phillips Builder 335-2772
Studio Zayante 687-9094
Stump King 336-2118
Sundance Creative Inc 338-6639
Sunderland Tree Service 338-2197
Sundram Services 338-4238
Surf City Media Group 222-0077
Surf City Pool & Spa 438-0882
SurfNet Communications 439-7873
Susan R. Splain, Psychotherapy 336-5437
Sutter Maternity & Surgery Ctr 477-2200
Suzuki Piano School 338-6932
Swag, The Eclectic Collective 295-9191
Sweet Child O' Mine 338-2866
Swell Explorations 824-4381
Swish International, Inc. 338-4647
San Lorenzo Valley Chamber of Commerce
San Lorenzo Valley Museum
Sandra Wiley, Wool and Wire Artist
Sharon's Accounting & Taxation Service
Sharon's Ballet School of Dance
 
 

line

If you are a San Lorenzo Valley business and want to be included in the Directory, please call 831-227-6829 or email us.

lesplanade

line

|
Blog
|
|
Celebrating 33 Years
|
|

© 2016 Mountain Design Company. All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy