San Lorenzo Valley Business Directory
Felton
Ben Lomond
Brookdale
Boulder Creek
San Lorenzo Valley Business Directory SLVBD Blog SLVBD Art Contest SLVBD Price List Contact SLVBD

SEARCH SLVBD

 
area code 831
ALPHABETICAL LISTINGS
 

CATEGORY LISTINGS
Arts and Crafts
Automotive and Motorcycle
Banks and Finance
Beauty and Personal Style
Building and Construction
Business Services
Cleaning Services
Community and Public
Computers and Internet
Education
Electrical and Plumbing
Entertainment
Food and Drink
Health and Fitness
Home & Office
Insurance
Landscaping and Garden
Legal
Lodging
Outdoor Recreation
Painting and Wallpaper
Pest Control
Pets
Real Estate
Retail and Shopping
Septic Services
Tree Services
 
 


The Glass Crafter
Retail and Shopping
Business
Phone
   
Antiques, Auctions and Used Merchandise
Abbot's Antiques & Collectibles 335-0808
Abbot's Thrift Shop 335-0606
Boulder Creek Antiques & Arts 338-0600
McAnallys Once Twice Sold 332-6321
Neverland Antiques 335-3038
Slawinski Auction Company 335-9000
Towne & Country Antiques 336-5993
Victoria's Antiques & Collectibles 334-3102
Book Stores
Conciliar Press Orthodox Christian Bookstore 800-967-7377
Mt. Hermon Book Shop 430-1270
Clothing and Accessories
Agz Ragz 338-3904
Bucci Sunglasses 336-1900
Outback Trading Co. 335-1076
Plumline Vintage 338-2701
SCM Clothing 247-1080
Springygirl 704-2994
The Third Hand Store 336-9916
This, That & The Other 566-8564
Trendsetter Boutique 216-8721
Vague 424-202-4215
Zig Zag Asian Collection 335-8075
Gift and Novelty
Air & Fire 338-7567
Artistree 335-4406
Bob's Stop and Get It 336-9496
line
Business With Pleasure
One Victor Square, Scotts Valley
www.businesswithpleasure.com
430-9711
line
Felton Farms Soap Co 335-7174
Garimo's Real Soap Studio & Classroom 335-1767
Leah Frost, Independent PartyLite Consultant 335-2941
Mary Lou's Wreaths and Collectibles 566-3671
Mill Street Midwifery and Natural Baby Boutique 234-2314
Mountain Spirit 335-7700
Redwood Coast Glass 704-2121
line
Sandra Wiley, Wool and Wire Artist
Local Artist Specializing in Wool & Wire
331-0195
line
Swag, The Eclectic Collective 295-9191
Tiki King's Ukuleles of Felton 704-7027
Up N Atom Brands 335-1767
Virgo Rising 438-7722
Wild Iris Floral and Botanical 440-7889
Witches Cottage 332-7669
Hardware, Paint and Lumber
Boulder Creek Hardware 338-6833
Felton Paint and Hardware 335-4838
Pro Build 335-4423
Scarborough Lumber 338-6467
Jewelry
Andersen Jewelry Design 336-3525
Jill McCrystal Jewelry 338-6440
Metamorphosis Jewelry Design Studio 336-1020
Pretty, Shiny Things 338-0879
Sky Fire Gems 246-3238
line
The Glass Crafter
www.theglasscrafter.com
227-6829
line
Markets: Grocery, Liquor and Nutrition
Ben Lomond Liquors 336-2530
Ben Lomond Market 336-3900
Boulder Creek Liquors 338-6448
Felton Fair Liquors 335-2646
Felton Liquors 335-7811
Felton Nutrition 335-5633
Johnnie's Super Market 338-6463
Masood's Liquor and Deli 336-2555
Mountain Store 338-2731
Redwood Keg 338-2727
Safeway 335-3532
Wild Roots Market - Boulder Creek 338-7211
Wild Roots Market - Felton 335-7322
Shoe Repair
Chief Sweetfeets Magic Resoles 335-3369
Business With Pleasure
Sandra Wiley, Wool and Wire Artist
 
 

line

If you are a San Lorenzo Valley business and want to be included in the Directory, please call 831-227-6829 or email us.

lesplanade

line

|
Blog
|
|
Celebrating 35 Years
|
|

© 2018 Mountain Design Company. All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy